Logistics Now
Spend management
Logistic management
Support
LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT

Location Map

Review how constraint locations in the network are today
ALA.ARIZ.COLO.FLA.GA.IND.KAN.MAINEMASS.MINN.N.J.N.C.N.D.OKLA.PA.S.D.TEXASWYO.CONN.MO.W.VA.ILL.N.M.ARK.CALIF.DEL.IOWAKY.MD.MICH.MISS.MONT.N.H.N.Y.OHIOORE.TENN.UTAHVA.WASH.WIS.NEB.S.C.IDAHONEV.VT.LA.R.I.New YorkNew YorkChicagoChicagoLos AngelesLos AngelesHoustonHoustonWashingtonWashingtonAtlantaAtlantaDallasDallasDenverDenverSeattleSeattleMiamiMiamiBostonBostonMinneapolisMinneapolisPhoenixPhoenixSan FranciscoSan FranciscoTorontoTorontoMontrealMontreal
375 km
© Fig · simulated base map · Improve this map
Low Constraints
Medium Constraints
High Constraints
None Constraints
NameIB Daily Cap…Pallet Capac…May 1, 2024May 2, 2024May 3, 2024May 4, 2024May 5, 2024May 6, 2024May 7, 2024
InventoryInboundsInventoryInboundsInventoryInboundsInventoryInboundsInventoryInboundsInventoryInboundsInventoryInbounds
Alamo Baking Facility2094065,8771662,200866,1931862,5161066,5092062,8311266,8254
Baker's Delight Warehouse172,7005,91596,285195,944126,315225,974146,34466,00316
Blue Ridge Bakery Center204,8505,087215,417135,11355,443155,13975,469185,16510
Buckeye Baking Facility2087062,8591559,422763,1541759,717963,4501960,0131163,74521
Capitol Bakery Center137602,43082,293182,442102,305212,454132,31652,46515
Colonial Bakery Solutions2096076,5952081,4461276,9792281,8291477,363682,2131677,7468
Crescent City Baking Facility181,05082,9651388,400583,3951688,830883,8251889,2601084,25520
Emerald City Bakery Warehouse204,750845779817849980219853118062285714
Evergreen Bakery Plant207,04077,6381982,4491178,0182173,5871378,399573,9681578,7797
Garden State Bakery Plant201,08061,2851265,211461,5961465,522661,9061765,832962,21719
Golden Gate Bakery Plant223,10053,386650,4951653,635850,7441847,8531050,9922048,10112
Mile High Bakery182,20012,7661712,053912,8282012,1141212,8892212,1761412,9506
Twin Cities Bakery161,9009,070119,639219,115139,68459,160159,72979,20518
Motor City Bakery152,4007,90458,416157,94478,457177,98598,497198,02511
Sunshine Bakery Plant191,50015,0301614,208815,1011814,2781015,1722114,3491315,2425
Desert Bakery Center202,60012,0151011,3362012,0741211,395412,1321411,453612,19016
Big Sky Bakery141,2006,011216,392136,04166,422166,07186,452186,10110
Bay State Bakery181,10039,3421541,922739,5461742,126939,7501942,3301139,95422
Gateway Bakery172,10010,19089,6261910,238119,6742110,287139,723510,33515
Music City Bakery192,30010,2712010,9081210,32149,7341410,37279,7851710,4229